saada kiri   |   sisukaart
 
 
 
 Trüki leht
Olümpia Cup 2018
HC Vipers U10 12 : 4 HK Kauno U10
(1:2,5:1,6:1)
2017-11-10  Kell 19:30
Koht: Škoda rink A jäähall
MÄNGIJAD
Nr Nimi
24 Aleksander Kudevita
8 Arseni Suhharnikov
17 Artemi Ertti
88 Artjom Vlasjuk
77 Daniil Stopkin
71 Georgi Lavrinenko
30 Ivan Smõk
29 Kirill Pronin
16 Maksim Vassiljev
67 Martin Mehine
87 Platon Volzinski
36 Svjatoslav Parastatov
82 Timofei Bereznoi
33 Timur Alihodzin
Nr Nimi
16 Ąžuolas Narusevicius
99 Danielius Karpavicius
77 Domas Jakubenas
73 Dominykas Žilionis
33 Edgaras Liaskevic
75 Ignas Kaupaitis
1 Igoris Gerasimov
9 Jokūbas Bajarunas
42 Jonas Radzevičius
12 Julius Stanevičius
76 Lukas Bidlauskas
4 Mykolas Bidlauskas
17 Nojus Mickus
21 Pijus Unikauskas
8 Simas Balsys
2 Simonas Rekasius
11 Tajus Kilciauskas
51 Titas Bagdonas
VÄRAVAD
Jr. Aeg V S1 S2
1 11:41 Artjom Vlasjuk Timofei Bereznoi
2 20:55 Timofei Bereznoi Martin Mehine
3 24:28 Kirill Pronin Georgi Lavrinenko
4 26:34 Maksim Vassiljev
5 28:29 Platon Volzinski
6 29:14 Timofei Bereznoi Svjatoslav Parastatov
7 30:55 Artemi Ertti
8 32:43 Timofei Bereznoi
9 41:26 Artjom Vlasjuk Timofei Bereznoi
10 44:29 Platon Volzinski Artemi Ertti
11 44:35 Aleksander Kudevita Artemi Ertti
12 44:58 Platon Volzinski Artemi Ertti Aleksander Kudevita
Jr. Aeg V S1 S2
1 08:55 Jokūbas Bajarunas
2 13:25 Jokūbas Bajarunas Igoris Gerasimov
3 15:58 Ignas Kaupaitis
4 34:28 Jokūbas Bajarunas
VÄRAVAVAHID
Sisse Välja Tõrjed Nimi
00:00 45:00 4 Ivan Smõk
Sisse Välja Tõrjed Nimi
00:00 30:00 21 Lukas Bidlauskas
30:00 45:00 9 Danielius Karpavicius
KARISTUSED
Mängija Min Viga Algus Lõpp
Artemi Ertti 2 TRIP 00:33 00:33
Martin Mehine 2 HOOK 03:20 05:20
Martin Mehine 2 HOOK 17:30 19:30
Martin Mehine 2 TRIP 32:22 34:22
Timur Alihodzin 2 INTRF 37:44 39:44
Arseni Suhharnikov 10 MISC 43:53 45:00
Mängija Min Viga Algus Lõpp
Ignas Kaupaitis 2 TRIP 02:40 04:40
Dominykas Žilionis 2 TRIP 10:05 11:41
Julius Stanevičius 2 TRIP (PS) 19:06 19:06
Pijus Unikauskas 2 TRIP 30:23 30:55
Jokūbas Bajarunas 2 UN-SP 37:44 39:44
Jokūbas Bajarunas 2 UN-SP 41:26 43:26
Jonas Radzevičius 2 ROUGH 44:48 44:58