saada kiri
|
sisukaart
EST
ENG
RUS
BKHL 2023
Tornaado Spring Cup 2023
Tornaado Cup U12
Olümpia Cup 2020
Hoki.ee Cup 2019
Statistics
Olümpia Cup 2019
Cup of Friendship
Hoki.ee Cup 2018
Olümpia Cup 2018
Hoki.ee JR Cup 2018
Hoki.ee Cup 2017
Olümpia Cup 2017
Jüg. Gürr. Cup 2017
Hoki.ee Cup 2016
Olümpia Cup 2016
Baltic League 2016
Olümpia Cup 2015
Hoki.ee Cup 2015
Frontier Elite 2015
Baltic League 2015
Hoki.ee Cup 2014
Olümpia Cup 2014
Frontier Elite 2013
Hoki.ee Cup 2013
Olümpia Cup 2013
Euro Hoki Tuur 2012
Olümpia Cup 2012
Trüki leht
Statistics
Karistusminutid
1.
Teemu Japisson
HC Reinot
14
2.
Jussi Nieminen
Panitkonaitkos
12
2.
Paul Sorokin
Telia
12
3.
Rene Bernhard
Telia
10
4.
Pjotr Nikonov
HC Vepr
8
5.
Konstantin Potapov
Mark Winner
6
5.
Harri Kaasinen
HC Reinot
6
5.
Andrei Stolyarov
Mark Winner
6
6.
Valeri Duran
HC Vepr
4
6.
Mika Eskola
HC Reinot
4
6.
Vitali Besstsastnov
HC Vepr
4
6.
Petri Mörönen
Kieha Akatemia
4
6.
Mika Yletyinen
HC Reinot
4
6.
Samuli Aurio
BGHT
4
6.
Andrei Rubjuk
Mark Winner
4
6.
Markus Mörönen
Kieha Akatemia
4
6.
Dimitri Filippov
Mark Winner
4
6.
Pavel Finozhenkov
Novogorsk Bruins
4
6.
Paul Sillandi
Panitkonaitkos
4
6.
Alexander Barushev
BGHT
4
6.
Matti Lamminpää
Kieha Akatemia
4
6.
Jani Kedonpää
Panitkonaitkos
4
6.
Nikolay Grigoriev
HC Barricade
4
6.
Gennadi Filippov
HC Vepr
4
7.
Mikko Pohjonen
BGHT
2
7.
Raimond Vaigla
Telia
2
7.
Marek Sorokin
Telia
2
7.
Andrei Huttunen
HC Vepr
2
7.
Aleksandr Pavlov 1
HC Vepr
2
7.
Jukka Smolander
BGHT
2
7.
Kalle-Heikki Kivinen BP
HC Boosters
2
7.
Joni Ruotsalainen
HC Reinot
2
7.
Jani Brusila
BGHT
2
7.
Victor Gordiyuk
Novogorsk Bruins
2
7.
Matti Lönnberg
HC Boosters
2
7.
Mihkel Võrang
Panitkonaitkos
2
7.
Miko-Pekka Toivonen
HC Boosters
2
7.
Pasi Hirsimäki
HC Boosters
2
7.
Juri Tšertõkovtsev
HC Vepr
2
7.
Roman Goloulin
Novogorsk Bruins
2
7.
Oleg Romanov
HC Barricade
2
7.
Indrek Linde
Mark Winner
2
7.
Harri Koponen
HC Reinot
2
7.
Arto Mäkinen
HC Reinot
2
7.
Pepe Hälva
Panitkonaitkos
2
7.
Viktor Potapov
Mark Winner
2
7.
Aleksandr Kablukov
HC Vepr
2
7.
Andrey Dubovoy
HC Barricade
2
7.
Vadim Kriis
HC Vepr
2
7.
Algis Lukenskas
HC Vepr
2
7.
Jaakko Juhola
BGHT
2
7.
Joni Korkeamäki
HC Boosters
2
7.
Artem Sokolov
HC Barricade
2
7.
Igor Habarov
HC Vepr
2
7.
Timo Neste
Kieha Akatemia
2
7.
Ville Kaasalainen
HC Boosters
2
7.
Jari-Antti Kestinmäki
Kieha Akatemia
2
7.
Konsta Keteli BP
Kieha Akatemia
2