saada kiri
|
sisukaart
EST
ENG
RUS
BKHL 2023
Tornaado Spring Cup 2023
Tornaado Cup U12
Olümpia Cup 2020
Hoki.ee Cup 2019
Olümpia Cup 2019
Cup of Friendship
Hoki.ee Cup 2018
Olümpia Cup 2018
Hoki.ee JR Cup 2018
Hoki.ee Cup 2017
Olümpia Cup 2017
Jüg. Gürr. Cup 2017
Hoki.ee Cup 2016
Olümpia Cup 2016
Olümpia JR U11
Olümpia JR U12
Statistics JR U12
Olümpia JR U15
Olümpia JR U13
Olümpia JR U16
Olümpia JR U14
Olümpia JR U18
Baltic League 2016
Olümpia Cup 2015
Hoki.ee Cup 2015
Frontier Elite 2015
Baltic League 2015
Hoki.ee Cup 2014
Olümpia Cup 2014
Frontier Elite 2013
Hoki.ee Cup 2013
Olümpia Cup 2013
Euro Hoki Tuur 2012
Olümpia Cup 2012
Trüki leht
Statistics Olümpia Cup 2016 JR U12
Karistusminutid
1.
Rene Kuusela
Tappara U12
16
2.
Kalle Helenius
Tappara U12
14
2.
Niilo Kaipinen
Tappara U12
14
3.
Aleksei Popov
Vipers U12
13
4.
Andre Vont
HC Panter/TSK U12
8
4.
Samu Nurmi
Ice Team Raseborg U12
8
5.
Klaus Kasper Jõgi
HC Panter/TSK U12
6
5.
Joel Makkonen
VG-62 U12
6
5.
Iiro Jaakkola
VG-62 U12
6
5.
Artturi Hämäläinen
Ice Team Raseborg U12
6
5.
Nikita Holostov
Vipers U12
6
6.
Deniss Kontseus
Vipers U12
4
6.
Juha Roope
Tappara U12
4
6.
Wilhelm Wikström
Ice Team Raseborg U12
4
6.
Ronnie Katkovsky
Ice Team Raseborg U12
4
6.
Maksim Lovkov
Vipers U12
4
6.
Eetu Randell
VG-62 U12
4
6.
Lauri Mäkinen
Tappara U12
4
6.
Valtteri Koskikuusi
VG-62 U12
4
7.
Oula Lahti
Ice Team Raseborg U12
2
7.
Santeri Rantala
VG-62 U12
2
7.
Johannes Tammeorg
HC Panter/TSK U12
2
7.
Rico Marder Velja
Vipers U12
2
7.
Edward Falenius
Ice Team Raseborg U12
2
7.
Nikita Stepanov
Vipers U12
2
7.
Oskari Hämäläinen
Ice Team Raseborg U12
2
7.
Daniil Petrov
HC Panter/TSK U12
2
7.
Albert Julin
Ice Team Raseborg U12
2
7.
Aaro Sipilä
Tappara U12
2
7.
Marat Abeljanov
HC Panter/TSK U12
2
7.
Juri Babenko
Vipers U12
2
7.
Santeri Elo
VG-62 U12
2
7.
Juho Järventausta
Tappara U12
2
7.
Lenni Heikkilä
VG-62 U12
2
7.
Johan Bussman
Ice Team Raseborg U12
2
7.
Erik Potšinok
Vipers U12
2
7.
Tommi Feldberg
Tappara U12
2
7.
Artur Solovjov
Vipers U12
2
7.
Niko Meroma
Tappara U12
2
7.
Emil Pajunen
VG-62 U12
2
7.
Akusti Mäkilä
VG-62 U12
2
7.
Marek Potšinok
Vipers U12
2
7.
Savva Azarov
HC Panter/TSK U12
2
7.
Nikita Grebenev
HC Panter/TSK U12
2
7.
Ilkka Carlson
Tappara U12
2