|
Kuupäev |
Aeg |
Koht |
Mäng |
Tulemus |
1. voor |
2015-04-04 |
13:00 |
Tondiraba rink 1 |
Panthers U15 AA - Blues Juniors U15 AA
|
0:2 (0:1,0:1) |
2015-04-04 |
14:00 |
Tondiraba rink 1 |
Panthers U17 AAA - Estonian Select U16 AAA
|
4:4 (3:1,1:3) |
2015-04-04 |
15:00 |
Tondiraba rink 1 |
Panthers U17 AA - Dinamo Minsk U17 AA
|
0:7 (0:2,0:5) |
2015-04-04 |
16:00 |
Tondiraba rink 1 |
Panthers U15 AAA - RNK U15 AAA
|
3:1 (2:0,1:1) |
2015-04-04 |
16:30 |
Tondiraba main arena |
Panthers U17 AAA - Estonian Select U17 AAA
|
1:5 (0:4,1:1) |
2015-04-04 |
17:00 |
Tondiraba rink 1 |
Blues Juniors U15 AA - SaiPa Lallit U15 AA
|
1:5 (0:3,1:2) |
2015-04-04 |
17:30 |
Tondiraba main arena |
Panthers U17 AA - Tornaado U16
|
1:3 (0:1,1:2) |
2015-04-04 |
18:00 |
Tondiraba rink 1 |
Panthers U15 AAA - Viru Sputnik U15 AAA
|
0:3 (0:0,0:3) |
2015-04-04 |
18:30 |
Tondiraba main arena |
Estonian Select U16 AAA - Estonian Select U17 AAA
|
4:2 (4:2,5:2) |
2015-04-04 |
19:00 |
Tondiraba rink 1 |
Panthers U15 AA - SaiPa Lallit U15 AA
|
1:4 (0:3,1:1) |
2015-04-04 |
19:30 |
Tondiraba main arena |
Tornaado U16 - Dinamo Minsk U17 AA
|
3:3 (2:2,1:1) |
2015-04-04 |
20:00 |
Tondiraba main arena |
Viru Sputnik U15 AAA - RNK U15 AAA
|
5:2 (2:1,3:1) |
2015-04-05 |
09:00 |
Tondiraba rink 1 |
Blues Juniors U15 AA - Panthers U15 AA
|
2:5 (1:2,1:3) |
2015-04-05 |
10:00 |
Tondiraba rink 1 |
Dinamo Minsk U17 AA - Panthers U17 AAA
|
3:1 (1:1,2:0) |
2015-04-05 |
11:00 |
Tondiraba rink 1 |
Estonian Select U16 AAA - Panthers U17 AA
|
6:1 (4:0,2:1) |
2015-04-05 |
11:30 |
Tondiraba main arena |
RNK U15 AAA - Panthers U15 AAA
|
4:0 (2:0,2:0) |
2015-04-05 |
12:00 |
Tondiraba rink 1 |
Estonian Select U17 AAA - Panthers U17 AAA
|
2:3 (0:1,2:3) |
2015-04-05 |
12:30 |
Tondiraba main arena |
SaiPa Lallit U15 AA - Blues Juniors U15 AA
|
4:1 (3:0,1:1) |
2015-04-05 |
13:00 |
Tondiraba rink 1 |
Tornaado U16 - Panthers U17 AA
|
4:1 (1:1,4:1) |
2015-04-05 |
13:30 |
Tondiraba main arena |
Viru Sputnik U15 AAA - Panthers U15 AAA
|
4:0 (2:0,2:0) |
2015-04-05 |
14:00 |
Tondiraba rink 1 |
Estonian Select U17 AAA - Dinamo Minsk U17 AA
|
1:2 (0:2,1:2) |
2015-04-05 |
14:30 |
Tondiraba main arena |
SaiPa Lallit U15 AA - Panthers U15 AA
|
4:1 (2:1,2:0) |
2015-04-05 |
15:00 |
Tondiraba rink 1 |
RNK U15 AAA - Viru Sputnik U15 AAA
|
2:1 (1:0,2:1) |
2015-04-05 |
16:00 |
Tondiraba rink 1 |
Estonian Select U16 AAA - Tornaado U16
|
3:2 (0:2,3:2) |
II ring |
2015-04-06 |
09:00 |
Final game U15 AAA |
Viru Sputnik U15 AAA - RNK U15 AAA
|
2:5 (1:1,0:2,1:2) |
2015-04-06 |
10:30 |
Final game U15 AA |
SaiPa Lallit U15 AA - Panthers U15 AA
|
4:2 (2:1,3:2,1:0) |
2015-04-06 |
12:00 |
Tondiraba rink 1 |
Panthers U17 AAA - Tornaado U16
|
0:3 (0:2,0:1) |
2015-04-06 |
13:00 |
Tondiraba rink 1 |
Panthers U17 AA - Estonian Select U17 AAA
|
|
2015-04-06 |
14:00 |
Tondiraba rink 1 |
Dinamo Minsk U17 AA - Estonian Select U16 AAA
|
7:1 (3:0,4:1) |