saada kiri   |   sisukaart
 
 
 
 Trüki leht
Hoki.ee Cup 2019 24.-26.05.2019, Tondiraba ice rink, Tallinn, Estonia

Hoki.ee Cup 2019 group A

1. HC Vepr 5 4 0 1 23 - 12 8
2. HC Barricade 5 2 1 2 14 - 11 5
3. BGHT 5 2 1 2 14 - 13 5
4. Telia 5 1 0 4 20 - 28 2
5. Kieha Akatemia 5 1 0 4 13 - 21 2

Hoki.ee Cup 2019 group B

1. Panitkonaitkos 5 5 0 0 33 - 16 10
2. HC Boosters 5 4 0 1 24 - 14 8
3. Novogorsk Bruins 5 2 0 3 25 - 21 4
4. Mark Winner 5 1 1 3 15 - 28 3
5. HC Reinot 5 1 1 3 10 - 27 3

Põhimängud

Kuupäev Aeg Koht Mäng Tulemus
1. voor
2019-05-24 13:00 Tondiraba rink 1 HC Boosters - Novogorsk Bruins 5:4 (3:1,2:3)
2019-05-24 14:00 Tondiraba rink 1 BGHT - HC Barricade 1:1 (0:0,1:1)
2019-05-24 15:00 Tondiraba rink 1 HC Boosters - Panitkonaitkos 3:4 (3:2,0:2)
2019-05-24 15:20 Tondiraba rink 2 HC Reinot - Novogorsk Bruins 2:9 (0:3,2:6)
2019-05-24 16:00 Tondiraba rink 1 Kieha Akatemia - HC Barricade 3:0 (3:0,0:0)
2019-05-24 16:20 Tondiraba rink 2 BGHT - Telia 4:3 (3:3,1:0)
2019-05-24 17:00 Tondiraba rink 1 Panitkonaitkos - Mark Winner 13:5 (7:0,13:5)
2019-05-24 18:00 Tondiraba rink 1 Kieha Akatemia - HC Vepr 2:5 (0:2,2:3)
2019-05-24 19:00 Tondiraba rink 1 HC Reinot - Mark Winner 2:2 (1:1,1:1)
2019-05-24 20:00 Tondiraba rink 1 HC Vepr - Telia 9:3 (4:1,5:2)
2019-05-25 10:00 Tondiraba rink 1 HC Boosters - HC Reinot 8:1 (4:0,4:1)
2019-05-25 11:00 Tondiraba rink 1 Novogorsk Bruins - Panitkonaitkos 4:7 (3:5,4:7)
2019-05-25 12:00 Tondiraba rink 1 Mark Winner - HC Boosters 2:3 (1:2,2:3)
2019-05-25 12:30 Tondiraba rink 2 HC Vepr - BGHT 3:2 (1:0,2:2)
2019-05-25 13:00 Tondiraba rink 1 Panitkonaitkos - HC Reinot 6:2 (5:1,6:2)
2019-05-25 13:30 Tondiraba rink 2 Telia - Kieha Akatemia 9:5 (2:2,7:3)
2019-05-25 14:00 Tondiraba rink 1 HC Barricade - HC Vepr 2:4 (1:3,2:4)
2019-05-25 14:30 Tondiraba rink 2 Novogorsk Bruins - Mark Winner 7:2 (4:1,3:1)
2019-05-25 15:00 Tondiraba rink 1 Kieha Akatemia - BGHT 1:4 (0:0,1:4)
2019-05-25 15:30 Tondiraba rink 2 HC Barricade - Telia 6:2 (6:0,0:2)

Playoff mängud

Kuupäev Aeg Koht Mäng Tulemus
2. voor
2019-05-26 10:00 Fun final game Kieha Akatemia - HC Reinot 2:3 (0:1,1:2)
2019-05-26 11:00 Tallinn final Telia - Mark Winner 3:4 (0:3,3:1)
2019-05-26 12:00 Oldtimers final HC Barricade - Novogorsk Bruins 5:1 (2:0,3:1)
2019-05-26 13:00 Bronze medal game BGHT - HC Boosters 3:5 (1:4,2:1)
2019-05-26 14:00 Final game HC Vepr - Panitkonaitkos 2:3 (2:2,0:1)