saada kiri   |   sisukaart
 
 
 
 Trüki leht
Olümpia Cup 2017 U11 -06 31.03.-02.04.17, Tondiraba Icehall

Olümpia Cup 2017 U11 group A

1. Tornaado 06 EST 5 5 0 0 37 - 3 10
2. Loimaan Rockets 06 FIN 5 3 0 2 23 - 12 6
3. Kemijärven Kiekko FIN 5 3 0 2 22 - 13 6
4. Besancon Doubs HC FRA 5 0 0 5 1 - 56 0

Olümpia Cup 2017 U11 group B

1. HC Bulldogs 07 RUS 5 2 2 1 12 - 12 6
2. Viru Sputnik 06 EST 5 2 1 2 15 - 12 5
3. HC Panter 06 EST 5 2 0 3 21 - 12 4
4. LujaLäKi 06 AA FIN 5 1 1 3 11 - 22 3

Põhimängud

Kuupäev Aeg Koht Mäng Tulemus
1. voor
2017-03-31 12:00 Tondiraba rink 1 HC Panter 06 EST - HC Bulldogs 07 RUS 1:4 (0:2,1:2)
2017-03-31 13:00 Tondiraba rink 1 Tornaado 06 EST - Besancon Doubs HC FRA 13:0 (8:0,5:0)
2017-03-31 14:00 Tondiraba rink 1 HC Panter 06 EST - Viru Sputnik 06 EST 1:3 (1:1,0:2)
2017-03-31 17:00 Tondiraba rink 1 Viru Sputnik 06 EST - LujaLäKi 06 AA FIN 1:4 (0:1,1:3)
2017-03-31 18:00 Tondiraba rink 1 Besancon Doubs HC FRA - Kemijärven Kiekko FIN 0:11 (0:4,0:7)
2017-03-31 19:40 Tondiraba Main Arena Loimaan Rockets 06 FIN - Tornaado 06 EST 0:6 (0:2,0:4)
2017-03-31 20:00 Tondiraba rink 1 HC Bulldogs 07 RUS - LujaLäKi 06 AA FIN 3:3 (0:2,3:1)
2017-04-01 08:00 Tondiraba rink 1 Kemijärven Kiekko FIN - Loimaan Rockets 06 FIN 0:5 (0:2,0:3)
2017-04-01 11:00 Tondiraba rink 1 Viru Sputnik 06 EST - HC Bulldogs 07 RUS 1:1 (0:0,1:1)
2017-04-01 11:20 Tondiraba rink 2 LujaLäKi 06 AA FIN - HC Panter 06 EST 1:3 (1:1,0:2)
2017-04-01 12:00 Tondiraba rink 1 Loimaan Rockets 06 FIN - Besancon Doubs HC FRA 10:0 (5:0,5:0)
2017-04-01 12:20 Tondiraba rink 2 Kemijärven Kiekko FIN - Tornaado 06 EST 2:4 (0:3,2:1)

Playoff mängud

Kuupäev Aeg Koht Mäng Tulemus
1. voor
2017-04-01 16:40 Tondiraba Main Arena Kemijärven Kiekko FIN - HC Panter 06 EST 4:3 (1:1,3:2)
2017-04-01 17:40 Tondiraba Main Arena Viru Sputnik 06 EST - Besancon Doubs HC FRA 9:1 (4:0,5:1)
2017-04-01 18:40 Tondiraba Main Arena Loimaan Rockets 06 FIN - HC Bulldogs 07 RUS 2:4 (2:2,0:2)
2017-04-01 19:40 Tondiraba Main Arena LujaLäKi 06 AA FIN - Tornaado 06 EST 1:9 (1:4,0:5)
II ring
2017-04-02 09:40 5-6 place game Kemijärven Kiekko FIN - Viru Sputnik 06 EST 5:1 (2:1,3:0)
2017-04-02 11:40 Bronze medal game Loimaan Rockets 06 FIN - LujaLäKi 06 AA FIN 6:2 (4:0,2:2)
2017-04-02 12:00 7-8 place game HC Panter 06 EST - Besancon Doubs HC FRA 13:0 (8:0,5:0)
2017-04-02 13:40 Final game HC Bulldogs 07 RUS - Tornaado 06 EST 0:5 (0:3,0:5)