saada kiri   |   sisukaart
 
 
 
 Trüki leht
Olümpia Cup 2017 U13 -04 21.-23.04.17, Tondiraba Icehall

Olümpia Cup 2017 U13 group A

1. Jelgava LSS 04 LAT 5 3 1 1 12 - 9 7
2. Limingan Kiekko 04 FIN 5 2 1 2 10 - 12 5
3. Kajakas 04 EST 5 2 0 3 16 - 16 4
4. HC Panter 04 EST 5 2 0 3 10 - 11 4

Olümpia Cup 2017 U13 group B

1. Vipers 04 EST 5 5 0 0 26 - 4 10
2. HC Salamat 04 FIN 5 3 0 2 17 - 6 6
3. Raahen Jääkiekkoklubi 04 FIN 5 2 0 3 13 - 25 4
4. TPS Numpat 04 FIN 5 0 0 5 3 - 24 0

Põhimängud

Kuupäev Aeg Koht Mäng Tulemus
1. voor
2017-04-21 11:30 Tondiraba rink 1 HC Panter 04 EST - Jelgava LSS 04 LAT 0:2 (0:1,0:1)
2017-04-21 14:00 Tondiraba rink 1 HC Panter 04 EST - Kajakas 04 EST 1:3 (1:2,0:1)
2017-04-21 15:30 Tondiraba Main Arena Limingan Kiekko 04 FIN - Jelgava LSS 04 LAT 1:1 (0:1,1:0)
2017-04-21 16:30 Tondiraba Main Arena Raahen Jääkiekkoklubi 04 FIN - TPS Numpat 04 FIN 4:0 (2:0,2:0)
2017-04-21 17:30 Tondiraba Main Arena HC Salamat 04 FIN - Vipers 04 EST 1:2 (1:0,0:2)
2017-04-21 18:30 Tondiraba Main Arena Kajakas 04 EST - Limingan Kiekko 04 FIN 6:4 (2:1,4:3)
2017-04-21 19:30 Tondiraba Main Arena TPS Numpat 04 FIN - HC Salamat 04 FIN 0:5 (0:4,0:1)
2017-04-22 10:00 Tondiraba rink 1 Raahen Jääkiekkoklubi 04 FIN - HC Salamat 04 FIN 1:9 (0:4,1:5)
2017-04-22 10:20 Tondiraba rink 2 TPS Numpat 04 FIN - Vipers 04 EST 1:9 (0:6,1:3)
2017-04-22 11:00 Tondiraba rink 1 Limingan Kiekko 04 FIN - HC Panter 04 EST 2:1 (1:0,1:1)
2017-04-22 11:20 Tondiraba rink 2 Jelgava LSS 04 LAT - Kajakas 04 EST 4:3 (3:0,1:0)
2017-04-22 12:00 Tondiraba rink 1 Vipers 04 EST - Raahen Jääkiekkoklubi 04 FIN 10:1 (5:0,5:1)

Playoff mängud

Kuupäev Aeg Koht Mäng Tulemus
1. voor
2017-04-22 16:00 Tondiraba rink1 Limingan Kiekko 04 FIN - TPS Numpat 04 FIN 2:0 (1:0,1:0)
2017-04-22 17:00 Tondiraba rink 1 Raahen Jääkiekkoklubi 04 FIN - HC Panter 04 EST 3:4 (1:2,2:2)
2017-04-22 18:00 Tondiraba rink 1 Kajakas 04 EST - Vipers 04 EST 1:3 (1:1,0:2)
2017-04-22 19:00 Tondiraba rink 1 HC Salamat 04 FIN - Jelgava LSS 04 LAT 2:1 (2:1,0:0)
2. voor
2017-04-23 09:00 Tondiraba rink 1 TPS Numpat 04 FIN - Raahen Jääkiekkoklubi 04 FIN 2:4 (0:3,2:1)
2017-04-23 10:40 Tondiraba Main Arena Limingan Kiekko 04 FIN - HC Panter 04 EST 1:4 (1:2,1:2)
2017-04-23 11:40 U13 Bronze medal Kajakas 04 EST - Jelgava LSS 04 LAT 3:4 (0:2,3:2)
2017-04-23 13:40 U13 Final game Vipers 04 EST - HC Salamat 04 FIN 2:0 (2:0,4:0)