saada kiri   |   sisukaart
 
 
 
 Trüki leht
Olümpia Cup 2017 U14 -03 28.-30.04.17, Tondiraba Icehall

Olümpia Cup 2017 U14 group A

1. HC Panter 03 EST 5 5 0 0 28 - 7 10
2. Pelicans White 03 FIN 5 2 0 3 11 - 10 4
3. HK Ogre 03 LAT 5 2 0 3 9 - 23 4
4. Pirkkalan Pingviinit 03 FIN 5 0 0 5 2 - 21 0

Olümpia Cup 2017 U14 group B

1. Vipers 03 EST 5 3 1 1 19 - 12 7
2. Pardaugava 03 LAT 5 3 0 2 25 - 10 6
3. Pelicans Red 03 FIN 5 2 1 2 14 - 13 5
4. TarU Hockey 03 FIN 5 2 0 3 9 - 21 4

Põhimängud

Kuupäev Aeg Koht Mäng Tulemus
1. voor
2017-04-28 14:30 Tondiraba Main Arena Vipers 03 EST - Pardaugava 03 LAT 5:4 (2:3,3:1)
2017-04-28 15:30 Tondiraba Main Arena Pelicans Red 03 FIN - TarU Hockey 03 FIN 2:3 (0:2,2:1)
2017-04-28 16:30 Tondiraba Main Arena Pirkkalan Pingviinit 03 FIN - Pelicans White 03 FIN 0:3 (0:1,0:2)
2017-04-28 17:30 Tondiraba Main Arena HC Panter 03 EST - HK Ogre 03 LAT 11:0 (3:0,8:0)
2017-04-28 18:00 Tondiraba rink 1 Vipers 03 EST - TarU Hockey 03 FIN 5:0 (1:0,4:0)
2017-04-28 18:30 Tondiraba Main Arena Pardaugava 03 LAT - Pelicans Red 03 FIN 2:4 (1:3,1:1)
2017-04-28 19:30 Tondiraba Main Arena Pelicans White 03 FIN - HC Panter 03 EST 3:5 (1:4,2:1)
2017-04-29 10:00 Tondiraba rink 1 Pirkkalan Pingviinit 03 FIN - HC Panter 03 EST 0:6 (0:4,0:2)
2017-04-29 10:20 Tondiraba rink 2 Pelicans White 03 FIN - HK Ogre 03 LAT 3:0 (2:0,1:0)
2017-04-29 11:00 Tondiraba rink 1 Pelicans Red 03 FIN - Vipers 03 EST 4:4 (2:1,2:3)
2017-04-29 11:20 Tondiraba rink 2 TarU Hockey 03 FIN - Pardaugava 03 LAT 0:7 (0:3,0:4)
2017-04-29 12:00 Tondiraba rink 1 HK Ogre 03 LAT - Pirkkalan Pingviinit 03 FIN 3:0 (3:0,0:0)

Playoff mängud

Kuupäev Aeg Koht Mäng Tulemus
1. voor
2017-04-29 15:00 Tondiraba rink 1 HK Ogre 03 LAT - TarU Hockey 03 FIN 5:3 (1:1,4:2)
2017-04-29 16:00 Tondiraba rink 1 Pardaugava 03 LAT - Pirkkalan Pingviinit 03 FIN 6:0 (4:0,2:0)
2017-04-29 17:00 Tondiraba rink 1 Pelicans White 03 FIN - Vipers 03 EST 1:3 (1:1,0:2)
2017-04-29 18:00 Tondiraba rink 1 Pelicans Red 03 FIN - HC Panter 03 EST 2:3 (2:2,0:1)
2. voor
2017-04-30 09:00 7-8th place TarU Hockey 03 FIN - Pirkkalan Pingviinit 03 FIN 3:2 (1:1,1:1)
2017-04-30 10:40 5-6th place HK Ogre 03 LAT - Pardaugava 03 LAT 1:6 (1:1,0:5)
2017-04-30 11:20 Bronze medal game U14 Pelicans White 03 FIN - Pelicans Red 03 FIN 1:2 (0:0,1:2)
2017-04-30 13:40 Final game U14 Main Arena Vipers 03 EST - HC Panter 03 EST 2:3 (0:2,2:1)