saada kiri   |   sisukaart
 
 
 
 Trüki leht
Olümpia Cup 2017 U9 -07/08 31.03.-02.04.17, Tondiraba Icehall

Olümpia Cup 2017 U9 group A

1. HC Viking EST 5 3 1 1 17 - 6 7
2. LäKiLuja 06A FIN 5 3 1 1 16 - 13 7
3. NPSK 07 EST 5 2 0 3 16 - 12 4
4. Blues EKS WHITE (-08 AAA) FIN 5 0 0 5 9 - 32 0

Olümpia Cup 2017 U9 group B

1. Tornaado 07 EST 5 5 0 0 29 - 7 10
2. Kajakas 07 EST 5 3 0 2 24 - 14 6
3. LujaLäki 07 (A) FIN 5 2 0 3 12 - 19 4
4. Blues EKS BLUE (-08 AAA) FIN 5 1 0 4 8 - 28 2

Põhimängud

Kuupäev Aeg Koht Mäng Tulemus
1. voor
2017-03-31 12:20 Tondiraba rink 2 Kajakas 07 EST - Tornaado 07 EST 4:6 (3:3,1:3)
2017-03-31 13:20 Tondiraba rink 2 HC Viking EST - NPSK 07 EST 0:2 (0:1,0:1)
2017-03-31 14:20 Tondiraba rink 2 Blues EKS BLUE (-08 AAA) FIN - Kajakas 07 EST 1:9 (0:3,0:6)
2017-03-31 15:00 Tondiraba rink 1 Blues EKS WHITE (-08 AAA) FIN - HC Viking EST 1:6 (1:2,0:4)
2017-03-31 16:00 Tondiraba rink 1 LäKiLuja 06A FIN - NPSK 07 EST 4:2 (1:0,3:2)
2017-03-31 18:40 Tondiraba Main Arena Blues EKS WHITE (-08 AAA) FIN - LäKiLuja 06A FIN 2:6 (1:1,1:5)
2017-03-31 19:00 Tondiraba rink 1 LujaLäki 07 (A) FIN - Blues EKS BLUE (-08 AAA) FIN 3:2 (1:1,2:1)
2017-04-01 08:20 Tondiraba rink 2 Tornaado 07 EST - LujaLäki 07 (A) FIN 7:0 (4:0,3:0)
2017-04-01 09:00 Tondiraba rink 1 NPSK 07 EST - Blues EKS WHITE (-08 AAA) FIN 9:1 (5:0,4:1)
2017-04-01 09:20 Tondiraba rink 2 HC Viking EST - LäKiLuja 06A FIN 2:2 (0:2,2:0)
2017-04-01 10:00 Tondiraba rink 1 Kajakas 07 EST - LujaLäki 07 (A) FIN 4:2 (1:0,3:2)
2017-04-01 10:20 Tondiraba rink 2 Tornaado 07 EST - Blues EKS BLUE (-08 AAA) FIN 8:0 (1:0,7:0)

Playoff mängud

Kuupäev Aeg Koht Mäng Tulemus
1. voor
2017-04-01 12:40 Tondiraba Main Arena HC Viking EST - Blues EKS BLUE (-08 AAA) FIN 4:0 (0:0,4:0)
2017-04-01 13:40 Tondiraba Main Arena LujaLäki 07 (A) FIN - Blues EKS WHITE (-08 AAA) FIN 6:1 (1:1,5:0)
2017-04-01 14:40 Tondiraba Main Arena NPSK 07 EST - Tornaado 07 EST 2:5 (2:3,0:2)
2017-04-01 15:40 Tondiraba Main Arena Kajakas 07 EST - LäKiLuja 06A FIN 6:2 (2:1,4:1)
II ring
2017-04-02 08:40 5-6th place HC Viking EST - LujaLäki 07 (A) FIN 5:1 (3:0,2:1)
2017-04-02 10:40 Bronze medal game NPSK 07 EST - LäKiLuja 06A FIN 1:2 (1:1,0:1)
2017-04-02 11:00 7-8th place Blues EKS BLUE (-08 AAA) FIN - Blues EKS WHITE (-08 AAA) FIN 5:4 (3:0,2:4)
2017-04-02 12:40 Final game Tornaado 07 EST - Kajakas 07 EST 3:1 (0:1,3:0)