saada kiri   |   sisukaart
 
 
 
 Trüki leht
Olümpia Cup 2019

Olümpia Cup 2019 U11 group A

1. Viru Sputnik U11 5 4 0 1 36 - 7 8
2. HK Tornaado U11 5 3 0 2 28 - 13 6
3. Jokerit 08 U11 5 2 0 3 16 - 19 4
4. Jää-Ahmat Red U11 5 2 0 3 8 - 29 4

Olümpia Cup 2019 U11 group B

1. HC Vipers U11 5 5 0 0 49 - 6 10
2. Elite Hockey School U11 5 2 0 3 24 - 12 4
3. Jää-Ahmat Black U11 5 2 0 3 20 - 21 4
4. HC Panter U11 5 0 0 5 1 - 75 0

Põhimängud

Kuupäev Aeg Koht Mäng Tulemus
1. voor
2019-05-03 14:00 Tondiraba rink 2 Jää-Ahmat Red U11 - Jokerit 08 U11 1:6 (1:5,1:6)
2019-05-03 15:00 Tondiraba rink 2 Jää-Ahmat Black U11 - HC Vipers U11 1:7 (1:3,1:7)
2019-05-03 16:00 Tondiraba rink 2 Jää-Ahmat Red U11 - HK Tornaado U11 5:4 (3:2,5:4)
2019-05-03 16:30 Tondiraba rink 1 HC Vipers U11 - Elite Hockey School U11 7:1 (2:1,5:0)
2019-05-03 17:00 Tondiraba rink 2 Jää-Ahmat Black U11 - HC Panter U11 14:0 (5:0,9:0)
2019-05-03 18:00 Tondiraba rink 2 Jokerit 08 U11 - Viru Sputnik U11 1:7 (1:0,0:7)
2019-05-03 19:00 Tondiraba rink 2 HC Panter U11 - Elite Hockey School U11 0:10 (0:5,0:5)
2019-05-03 20:00 Tondiraba rink 2 HK Tornaado U11 - Viru Sputnik U11 0:7 (0:3,0:4)
2019-05-04 09:30 Tondiraba rink 1 Jokerit 08 U11 - HK Tornaado U11 1:2 (0:1,1:1)
2019-05-04 10:30 Tondiraba rink 1 Viru Sputnik U11 - Jää-Ahmat Red U11 12:0 (4:0,8:0)
2019-05-04 11:00 Tondiraba rink 2 HC Vipers U11 - HC Panter U11 23:0 (9:0,11:0)
2019-05-04 12:00 Tondiraba rink 2 Elite Hockey School U11 - Jää-Ahmat Black U11 0:2 (0:1,1:2)

Playoff mängud

Kuupäev Aeg Koht Mäng Tulemus
2. voor
2019-05-04 15:00 Tondiraba rink 2 HK Tornaado U11 - HC Panter U11 16:0 (8:0,8:0)
2019-05-04 16:00 Tondiraba rink 2 Elite Hockey School U11 - Jää-Ahmat Red U11 1:2 (1:1,0:1)
2019-05-04 17:00 Semifinal 1 Rink 2 Jokerit 08 U11 - HC Vipers U11 3:7 (1:4,2:3)
2019-05-04 18:00 Semifinal 1 Rink 2 Jää-Ahmat Black U11 - Viru Sputnik U11 1:9 (1:4,0:5)
3. voor
2019-05-05 10:00 7-8th place U11 HC Panter U11 - Elite Hockey School U11 1:12 (0:7,1:5)
2019-05-05 11:00 5-6th place U11 HK Tornaado U11 - Jää-Ahmat Red U11 6:0 (3:0,3:0)
2019-05-05 13:00 Bronze medal game U11 Jokerit 08 U11 - Jää-Ahmat Black U11 5:2 (3:1,2:1)
2019-05-05 14:00 Gold medal game U11 HC Vipers U11 - Viru Sputnik U11 5:1 (2:1,3:0)