saada kiri   |   sisukaart
 
 
 
 Trüki leht
Olümpia JR U14, 24.-26.04.15, Tallinn, Tondiraba icehall
Punktid
1. Anton Ludmark Stockholm Select -01, group A 9
1. DENISS ORLOVS Daugavpils 01, group A 9
2. William Malmia Stockholm Select -01, group A 6
2. ARTJOMS TRETJAKOVS Daugavpils 01, group A 6
3. EDIJS GRIGORJEVS Daugavpils 01, group A 5
3. Adam Neiderman Stockholm Select -01, group A 5
3. Willmer Svensson Stockholm Select -01, group A 5
4. Artjom Kuzminov Tornaado 01, group B 4
4. David Karlström Stockholm Select -01, group A 4
4. Isak Nygårds Stockholm Select -01, group A 4
vaata kogu nimekirja

Väravad
1. Anton Ludmark Stockholm Select -01, group A 8
2. DENISS ORLOVS Daugavpils 01, group A 6
3. Artjom Kuzminov Tornaado 01, group B 4
3. Willmer Svensson Stockholm Select -01, group A 4
4. JEGORS MATEIKO Daugavpils 01, group A 3
4. EDIJS GRIGORJEVS Daugavpils 01, group A 3
4. Adam Neiderman Stockholm Select -01, group A 3
4. Kasper Graf Stockholm Select -01, group A 3
4. Juho Järvinen Kiva 01, group A 3
5. Tuukka Sironen Kiva 01, group A 2
vaata kogu nimekirja

Söödud
1. ARTJOMS TRETJAKOVS Daugavpils 01, group A 5
2. William Malmia Stockholm Select -01, group A 4
3. DENISS ORLOVS Daugavpils 01, group A 3
3. Felix Lindholm Stockholm Select -01, group A 3
3. David Karlström Stockholm Select -01, group A 3
3. GLEBS VOINO Daugavpils 01, group A 3
3. Isak Nygårds Stockholm Select -01, group A 3
4. EDIJS GRIGORJEVS Daugavpils 01, group A 2
4. Emil Carling Stockholm Select -01, group A 2
4. Kaspars Zieminš Valmiera HK 01, group B 2
vaata kogu nimekirja

Karistusminutid
1. Sami Uurinmäki Kiva 01, group A 24
2. EDIJS GRIGORJEVS Daugavpils 01, group A 16
3. Lassi Honkanen Kisa-Eagles 01, group B 10
3. JEGORS MATEIKO Daugavpils 01, group A 10
4. Lauri Ollila Kiva 01, group A 8
4. Tuukka Matilainen Kiva 01, group A 8
4. Bruno Birelis Valmiera HK 01, group B 8
5. Akusti Mattila UJK, group B 6
5. MAKSIMS GALILEJEVS Daugavpils 01, group A 6
5. Lassi Keisala Kiva 01, group A 6
vaata kogu nimekirja